Close

Log-in

 

Close

Log-in

 

Close

Sign-up

 

Executive Board

President: Florin Stamatian, Romania
Past President: Nebojsa Radunovic, Serbia (2009-2011)
President Elect: Apostolos P. Athanasiadis, Greece
Secretary General: Tatjana Motrenko, Montenegro
Secretary Special: Nick Papantoniou, Greece
Treasurer: Acar Koc, Turkey
Members: Gordana Adamova, FYROM, Ratko Matijevic, Croatia
Previous Presidents: Aris Antsaklis, Greece (2004-2006), Sinan Beksac, Turkey (2007-2008)

Organizing Committee

Honorary Presidents: Aris Antsaklis, Vasiliki Agakidou Drosou
President: Apostolos P. Athanasiadis
Secretaries: Nick Papantoniou, Antonios Gounaris
Members: T. Agorastos, F. Anatolitou, D. Botsis, G. Daskalakis, V. Diamanti,
V. Karagianni, A. Loufopoulos, G. Makrydimas, G. Mitsiakos, M. Papouli,
D. Russo, K. Sarafidis, H. Skentou, C. Tsakalidis, P. Tzevelekis, A. Zavlanos

SEESPM Scientific Committee
& Invited Speakers

Presidents: Basil Tarlatzis, Nick Nikolaides

Orion Gliozheni, Rubena Moisiu, Albania
Jadranka Dizdarevic, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Valentina Mazneikova, Roumen Dimitrov, Bulgaria
Ratko Matievic, Milan Stanojevic, Croatia
Christina Karaoli, John Kallikas, Cyprus
Gordana Adamova, Marija Hadji Lega, Kornelia Trajkova, FYROM
Petru Stratulat, Valentin Friptu, Moldavia
Tanja Motrenko, Snezhana Crnogoraz, Montenegro
Radu Vladereanu, Simona Constantinescu, Romania
Nebojsa Radunovic, Olia Kontic, Serbia
Tanja Premru, Miha Lučovnik, Slovenia
Sinan Beksac, Acar Koc, Turkey

International Invited Speakers

Caterina Exacustos, Italy
Asim Kurjak, Croatia
Alexandra Matias, Portugal
Anton Mikhailov, Russia
Giampaolo Mandruzzato , Italy
Gianni Monni, Italy

Invited Speakers

Adamova Gordana , FYROM
Agakidou-Drosou Vassiliki, Greece
Beksac Sinan , Turkey
Bimbashi Astrit , Albania
Constantinescu Simona, Romania
Dimitrov Rumen , Bulgaria
Dizdarevic Jadranka , Bosnia-Herzegovina
Eleftheriadis Makarios, Greece
Garas Antonios, Greece
Georgadakis Georgios, Greece
Gliozeni Orion , Albania
Gounaris Antonios, Greece
Hadzi Lega Marija, FYROM
Karagianni Paraskevi , Greece
Karaoli Christina , Cyprus
Koc Acar, Turkey
Kondylios Antonios , Greece
Kontic Olivera , Serbia
Lithoxopoulou Maria, Greece
Lucovnik Miha , Slovenia
Matijevic Ratko , Croatia
Moisiu Rubena , Albania
Motrenko Tatjana , Montenegro
Muresan Daniel , Romania
Nikolaidis Nikolaos, Greece
Papouli Maria, Greece
Prapas Nikolaos, Greece
Radunovic Nebojsa, Serbia
Stamatian Florin, Romania
Stratulat Petru , Moldova
Sotiriadis Alexandros , Greece
Soubasi-Griva Vassiliki, Greece
Stefos Theodor , Greece
Syndos Michael , Greece
Theodora Marianna, Greece
Trajkova Kornelja , FYROM
Tsakalidis Christos, Greece
Tzevelekis Philippos, Greece
Vitoratos Nikolaos , Greece
Vladareanu Radu , Romania
Zavlanos Apostolos, Greece

sitemap 

HOMECOMMITTEESCONGRESS PROGRAMCONGRESS INFORMATIONABSTRACTSACCOMMODATIONGETTING TO THESSALONIKICITY GUIDEEXHIBITORS/SPONSORSORGANIZING SECRETARIATUPCOMING CONFERENCESPRESS RELEASES